Home > Products > Electrical & Electronics > Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire > Optical Fiber
Total 4061 Results  Showing 1-30

Nice Price PLC Splitter for FTTH

Planar Lightwave Circuit SplitterIntroductionsThe single-mode Planar Light wave Circuit Splitter (PLCS) is develope...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB

Nice Price PLC Splitter for FTTH

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

GYTA53 steel tape armoured optic fiber cable1.Low dispersion and attenuation.2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellen...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, FCA

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 Unarmored Fiber Cable

GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 unarmored Fiber Cable 1. Low dispersion and attenuation.2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excell...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, FCA

GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 Unarmored Fiber Cable

Steel Tape Armoured Sm Fiber Optical Cable

GYTS1.Low dispersion and attenuation.2.Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental characteri...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, FCA

Steel Tape Armoured Sm Fiber Optical Cable

CNC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network (DRX-0003)

Fiber optic splitterProduct Specification:Material:aluminum Size: 80X13X7.6mm (setInside :80 X13 X 6.1mm cover: 80X13X1.5mmApply to : Network ,internet.Advantage: High temperature , anti-thro...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

CNC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network (DRX-0003)

Swimming Pool Bottom Decor Star Fiber Optic Lighting

Fiber optic lighting cableAll Optical Fiber suit for Lighting, for show case or display windowSolid core end glow f...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 30 Meter   Trade Terms: EXW

Swimming Pool Bottom Decor Star Fiber Optic Lighting

GYXTW Ofc Single Mode 4 Core Optic Fiber Cable Outer-Door Sm 4f Armour Ofc G652d Sm4f

Size: GYXTW central loose tube jelly filled armored with corrugated steel tape PE sheath paralleled steel wire optical fiber cable Technical feature: Low loss and low dispersion, compact stru...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB

GYXTW Ofc Single Mode 4 Core Optic Fiber Cable Outer-Door Sm 4f Armour Ofc G652d Sm4f

Competitive Lszh Sc Sm - Fiber Optic Patch Cord

All kinds of patch-cords: LC, MU, E2000, SMA, DIN, D4, ESCON, FDDI, FC, ST, FCFeatures:1) Low insertion loss and ba...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, DDP, DAP, EXW

Competitive Lszh Sc Sm - Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Medical Fiber Optic Cable Light Conducting Light Leader Endoscopes Light

Medical Fiber Optic cable Light Conducting fibres for Cold light source and Endoscopes:Fiber optic cables --- STORZ  WOLF Olympus styles:Autoclavable at 134 for the sterilization.Different sp...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Piece   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW

Medical Fiber Optic Cable Light Conducting Light Leader Endoscopes Light

Single Mode Fiber Optical Cables

Applications1. High bit rate data transmission2. Telecommunications3. Testing instruments4. Active device terminati...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Single Mode Fiber Optical Cables

Om3, Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Applications1. High bit rate data transmission2. Telecommunications3. Testing instruments4. Active device terminati...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Om3, Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

19'' 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel Box

Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 por...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

19'' 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel Box

Opgw Fiber Cable with IEEE1138 Standard (Model: OPGW)

OPGW fiber cable with IEEE1138 standard (model: OPGW)OPGW fiber cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite ...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FAS, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Opgw Fiber Cable with IEEE1138 Standard (Model: OPGW)

MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

MTRJ/MTRJ MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Description fiber optic patch cordSpecification:1.Type: MTRJ/MTRJ2.Pol...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW

MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Outdoor Single Mode PSP Armor Optical Fiber Cable (GYSTY53) for Direct Buried

Optical Fiber Cable:GYSTY53 (Loose Tube Stranded)The way: Aerial, Duct , Direct BuriedGYSTY53StructureTechnical Cha...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Outdoor Single Mode PSP Armor Optical Fiber Cable (GYSTY53) for Direct Buried

Fiber Optic Cable, Connector, Adapter, Patch Cord, Pigtail

MPO MTP Trunk Cable, Breakout or Fanout CableMaterial: PVC LZSH OFNR OFCP OFNPfiber connector types : SC LC FC ST M...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 10 Pieces   Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber Optic Cable, Connector, Adapter, Patch Cord, Pigtail

7 Steel Strand Wire Self-Supporting Steel Armored Aerial Optical Fiber Cable (GYTC8S)

Product Description:  The loose tube are made of high modulus plastic (PBT), which are filled with water resistant ...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

7 Steel Strand Wire Self-Supporting Steel Armored Aerial Optical Fiber Cable (GYTC8S)

Fiber Optic Splice Closure (GPJ-08V5C)

The features and specifications of GPJ-08V5C fiber splice closure: 1. Easy to re-enter, it never requires re-entry ...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Piece   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, FCA, EXW

Fiber Optic Splice Closure (GPJ-08V5C)

Patented Machine Fiber Optic Fusion (T-107H)

Discription>  Fusion splicer is used for joining two optical fibers end-to-end using heat, to fuse the two fibers t...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Patented Machine Fiber Optic Fusion (T-107H)

Patented Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Machine (T-107H)

Discription>  Fusion splicer is used for joining two optical fibers end-to-end using heat, to fuse the two fibers t...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Patented Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Machine (T-107H)

High Quality Cheap MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cord

Details:MPO-MPO fiber patch cordA patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High Quality Cheap MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cord

FTTH Drop Cable Steel Wire 1, 2, 4 Core Indoor Cable

SpecificationsFTTH Drop cable, GJYXCH 1, 2, 4 core B6 9/125 (G657A2) fiberApplicationWith the development of the te...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

FTTH Drop Cable Steel Wire 1, 2, 4 Core Indoor Cable

FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Factory Direct Drop Cable, high quality with most competitive prices.Your partner of FTTH project.Recommended layin...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, FCA, EXW

FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

Indoor tight buffer Distribution Fiber optic Cable using for data centerApplication:1. Used in pigtails and patch c...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

Fiber Optic Network Cables

Applications1. High bit rate data transmission2. Telecommunications3. Testing instruments4. Active device terminati...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Fiber Optic Network Cables

High Quality Low Loss Patch Cord (YYLJQ-01)

Product Name: FC connectorPart No.: PC/UPC/APCSpecification: simplex/duplex Detailed Product Introduction:Feature: ...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

High Quality Low Loss Patch Cord (YYLJQ-01)

1310 Single Mode 3.0mm PVC Sc-Sc Fiber Optic/Patchcord/Jumper

Packaging & DeliveryPackaging Detail: Plastic bag & Cartons Delivery Detail: 5-7 daysSpecifications1.Manufacturer S...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

1310 Single Mode 3.0mm PVC Sc-Sc Fiber Optic/Patchcord/Jumper

500Mbps EOC Master with CE/RoHS/FCC

AR7410 EoC Master MAC/PHY TransceiverGeneral DescriptionThe AR7400 EoC MAC/PHY Transceiver is designed to bridge mu...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 10 Pieces   Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

500Mbps EOC Master with CE/RoHS/FCC

Patented Fiber Optic Splicing Machine (T-107H)

Discription>  Fusion splicer is used for joining two optical fibers end-to-end using heat, to fuse the two fibers t...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Patented Fiber Optic Splicing Machine (T-107H)

Gr-326-Core Mu Connector and Patch Cord

Specifications1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Good exchangeability and repeatability 4.0.9/2.0/3.0mm simp...
Unit Price: Negotiable   Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Gr-326-Core Mu Connector and Patch Cord

Total 4061 Results  Showing 1-30